Fixtures
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
V |
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
Sat 4 May, 10:00am -
Butlins Minehead -
P5
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
V |
Leicester Forest RFC
|
Sat 4 May, 10:00am -
Butlins Minehead -
P6
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
V |
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
Sat 4 May, 10:25am -
Butlins Minehead -
P6
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
V |
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
Sat 4 May, 11:15am -
Butlins Minehead -
P4
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
V |
Leicester Forest RFC
|
Sat 4 May, 11:15am -
Butlins Minehead -
P3
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
V |
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
Sat 4 May, 11:15am -
Butlins Minehead -
P5
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
V |
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
Sat 4 May, 12:05pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P2
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
V |
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
Sat 4 May, 12:05pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P1
Leicester Forest RFC
|
V |
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
Sat 4 May, 12:30pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P1
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
V |
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
Sat 4 May, 13:20pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P2
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
V |
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
Sat 4 May, 13:20pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P3
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
V |
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
Sat 4 May, 13:20pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P4
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
V |
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
Sat 4 May, 14:10pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P1
Leicester Forest RFC
|
V |
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
Sat 4 May, 14:10pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P2
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
V |
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
Sun 5 May, 12:55pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P1
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
V |
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
Sun 5 May, 14:10pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P1
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
V |
Beddau RFC Bulldogs
|
Sun 5 May, 14:10pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P2
Leicester Forest RFC
|
V |
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
Sun 5 May, 14:10pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P3
Battersea Ironsides Conquerors
|
V |
Leicester Forest RFC
|
Sun 5 May, 15:00pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P4
Woodford RFC Tigers
|
V |
Old Elthamians RFC Buccaneers
|
Sun 5 May, 15:00pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P5
Whitland RFC Hawks
|
V |
Cwmbran RFC 1's
|
Sun 5 May, 15:00pm -
Butlins Minehead -
P6